|
|
|
|
|
|
全81試合 |
総得失点 |
346 |
|
330 |
1試合平均得失点 |
4.3 |
|
4.1 |
Aチーム |
23 勝 |
21 |
敗 |
2分 |
Bチーム |
15 勝 |
11 |
敗 |
1分 |
Cチーム |
2勝 |
6 |
敗 |
0分 |
総 合 |
40勝 |
38 |
敗 |
3分 |
|
大会名 |
|
日程 |
場所 |
対戦相手 |
試合結果 |
|
堺市長杯 |
1回戦 |
2/20 |
金岡公園B |
大矢船ファイターズ |
10 |
- |
7 |
2回戦 |
3/6 |
久宝寺軟式B |
東粉浜ジャガーズ |
5 |
- |
0 |
3回戦 |
3/27 |
石津関電G |
塚本ニューバンブー |
0 |
- |
4 |
堺スポーツ少年団新人戦 |
1回戦 |
3/6 |
大泉小学校 |
錦ヤンチャー |
9 |
- |
5 |
2回戦 |
3/12 |
大阪泉北球場 |
宮山台サンダース |
6 |
- |
3 |
3回戦 |
3/13 |
大泉小学校 |
新金岡ジュニアパイレーツ |
2 |
- |
7 |
第22回大和川松原理事長杯 |
2回戦 |
4/24 |
スーパー堤防 |
松原ライオン |
4 |
- |
0 |
決勝 |
5/4 |
天美西G |
北花田タイガー |
3 |
- |
4 |
(関団)第30回理事長杯 |
1回戦 |
4/29 |
五ヶ荘東小 |
浅香アストロズ |
12 |
- |
0 |
2回戦 |
5/1 |
青少年G |
五カ荘フレンズ |
4 |
- |
3 |
準決勝 |
5/8 |
金岡高校 |
野田ホークス |
3 |
- |
6 |
第18回東大阪少年野球 |
1回戦 |
5/15 |
日新高校 |
中垣内イーグルス |
2 |
- |
5 |
(羽曳野)第24回府知事杯読売少年野球杯 |
1回戦 |
5/4 |
グレープヒルG |
向陽ドリームス |
2 |
- |
12 |
富田林大会 |
2回戦 |
5/22 |
喜志河川敷GG |
熊取ジャガーズ |
6 |
- |
5 |
3回戦 |
7/19 |
喜志河川敷GG |
富木ロイヤルズ |
3 |
- |
5 |
第69回関西団地少年野球選手権大会(中央大会) |
2回戦 |
6/12 |
光竜寺小学校 |
晴美台タイガース |
3 |
- |
4 |
(大正)第7回なみはや旗争奪大会 |
1回戦 |
5/22 |
小林公園G |
生野シルバーヤンキーズ |
2 |
- |
1 |
2回戦 |
6/19 |
中泉尾G |
岸和田サウスジュニア |
1 |
- |
2 |
大和川・松原会長杯 |
リーグ |
5/29 |
スーパー堤防 |
松原ライオン |
6 |
- |
6 |
6/5 |
北花田タイガー |
1 |
- |
5 |
7/3 |
新金岡ストークス |
14 |
- |
1 |
11/23 |
松原ニューホープ |
0 |
- |
0 |
2/18 |
生野高校 |
松原イーグルス |
6 |
- |
1 |
3/4 |
金岡高校 |
松原ニューホープ |
4 |
- |
4 |
堺スポーツ少年団中央大会 |
1回戦 |
7/18 |
金岡公園C |
新金岡ヤンチャーズ |
3 |
- |
4 |
此花大会 |
1回戦 |
8/28 |
西九条G |
野田ファイターズ |
9 |
- |
2 |
2回戦 |
9/19 |
西九条G |
古市スカイラブ |
0 |
- |
10 |
和泉大会 |
1回戦 |
9/4 |
幸小学校 |
貝塚スポーツ少年団 |
4 |
- |
6 |
阿倍野大会 |
1回戦 |
9/19 |
久宝寺G |
寝屋川グリーンメッツ |
2 |
- |
4 |
平野大会 |
1回戦 |
10/15 |
平野高校 |
高野大橋少年野球団 |
7 |
- |
1 |
2回戦 |
11/23 |
新瓜破G |
高倉連合少年野球団 |
2 |
- |
1 |
3回戦 |
1/9 |
新瓜破G |
出戸ワイルドメッツ |
6 |
- |
2 |
4回戦 |
1/22 |
新瓜破G |
向陽ドリームス |
2 |
- |
6 |
堺市長杯 |
1回戦 |
11/13 |
新日鉄G |
泉佐野フレンズ |
0 |
- |
3 |
第22回大和川松原少年軟式大会 |
1回戦 |
11/3 |
スーパー堤防 |
生野ロイヤルズ |
0 |
- |
0 |
2回戦 |
11/27 |
此花トライアル |
4 |
- |
5 |
大阪南少年連盟さよなら大会 |
1回戦 |
1/9 |
長原公園G |
シルバーホークス |
2 |
- |
3 |
メイプル杯 |
1回戦 |
1/15 |
国守G |
南恩加島子供会野球部 |
3 |
- |
1 |
2回戦 |
1/22 |
国守G |
サンブラザーズ |
10 |
- |
0 |
3回戦 |
1/29 |
国守G |
スパンクス |
3 |
- |
7 |
関団おわかれ大会 |
1回戦 |
2/12 |
三国ヶ丘高校 |
新金岡ストークス |
6 |
- |
3 |
2回戦 |
2/19 |
三国ヶ丘高校 |
熊野ライオン |
14 |
- |
2 |
決勝戦 |
3/5 |
三国ヶ丘高校 |
松原イーグルス |
0 |
- |
7 |
大和川・松原おわかれ大会 |
1回戦 |
2/19 |
スーパー堤防 |
松原イーグルス |
2 |
- |
0 |
準決勝 |
3/4 |
金岡高校 |
新金岡ストークス |
2 |
- |
3 |
|
堺市長杯 |
1回戦 |
2/27 |
新日鉄B |
石切ジュニアモンキーズ |
5 |
- |
2 |
2回戦 |
3/20 |
金岡公園 |
エンジェルス少年野球クラブ |
7 |
- |
0 |
3回戦 |
3/21 |
三宝公園 |
仁徳ヤンガース |
2 |
- |
9 |
大和川松原理事長杯 |
1回戦 |
4/10 |
スーパー堤防 |
松原イーグルス |
8 |
- |
1 |
2回戦 |
4/17 |
松原高校 |
松原ニューホープ |
4 |
- |
3 |
決勝 |
5/4 |
天美西G |
北花田タイガー |
4 |
- |
6 |
第20回城東ライオンズクラブ杯 |
1回戦 |
4/29 |
鴫野G |
吹田クープス |
10 |
- |
5 |
2回戦 |
5/5 |
東中本G |
門真ブルーメッツ |
2 |
- |
12 |
(大正)第25回大阪ジュニア大会 |
1回戦 |
6/5 |
鶴町南公園G |
千代崎ストロング |
11 |
- |
1 |
2回戦 |
7/10 |
中泉尾公園G |
新金岡ジュニアパイレーツ |
2 |
- |
7 |
大和川・松原大会 |
|
8/7 |
松原高校 |
北花田タイガー |
1 |
- |
1 |
決勝戦 |
3/4 |
金岡高校 |
松原ニューホープ |
9 |
- |
4 |
東住吉大会 |
1回戦 |
11/20 |
矢田第二G |
ジャパンスターズ |
3 |
- |
4 |
関団リーグ戦 |
リーグ |
10/23 |
|
八下西ストロング |
|
- |
|
10/30 |
土師G |
新金岡ストークス |
10 |
- |
1 |
11/3 |
殿馬場中学 |
新金岡ヤンチャーズ |
6 |
- |
3 |
11/13 |
殿馬場中学 |
五ヶ荘フレンズ |
9 |
- |
0 |
11/20 |
五ケ荘東小 |
野田ホークス |
3 |
- |
1 |
11/27 |
三国ヶ丘高校 |
八下西ストロング |
4 |
- |
1 |
決勝リーグ |
12/11 |
三国ヶ丘高校 |
野田ホークス |
3 |
- |
4 |
12/18 |
青少年G |
新金岡ヤンチャーズ |
4 |
- |
4 |
12/23 |
土師G |
北花田タイガー |
1 |
- |
6 |
12/25 |
五ケ荘東小 |
なかもずシャークス |
4 |
- |
0 |
1/8 |
五ケ荘東小 |
金岡ベアーズ |
3 |
- |
0 |
ヌイ杯 |
|
1/29 |
三国ヶ丘高校 |
新金岡ヤンチャーズ |
1 |
- |
11 |
堺市長杯 |
|
2/19 |
関電G |
都島タイガース |
0 |
- |
19 |
スポ少新人戦 |
1回戦 |
3/5 |
大泉小学校 |
金岡ベアーズ |
3 |
- |
5 |
関団中央大会 |
1回戦 |
3/19 |
万博少年野球場 |
古市スカイラブ |
3 |
- |
7 |
|
(関団)ジュニア選手権大会 |
リーグ |
5/15 |
三国ヶ丘高校 |
野田ホークス |
2 |
- |
11 |
5/22 |
三国ヶ丘高校 |
熊野ライオン |
6 |
- |
8 |
(大和川)教育リーク |
リーグ |
7/18 |
天美西G |
松原ニューホープ |
3 |
- |
7 |
8/7 |
松原高校 |
八祖広ファイター |
6 |
- |
5 |
2/18 |
生野高校 |
北花田タイガー |
2 |
- |
3 |
|
|
松原ライオン |
|
|
|
|
|
松原イーグルス |
|
|
|
西少年野球大会 |
1回戦 |
9/18 |
西淀イーグルスG |
交野レインボーズ |
2 |
- |
4 |
ヌイ杯 |
1回戦 |
12/23 |
土師G |
松原イーグルス |
12 |
- |
2 |
2回戦 |
1/22 |
土師G |
野田ホークス |
2 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|