|
|
|
|
|
|
全86試合 |
総得失点 |
447 |
|
429 |
1試合平均得失点 |
5.2 |
|
5 |
Aチーム |
12 勝 |
24 |
敗 |
0分 |
Bチーム |
13 勝 |
9 |
敗 |
3分 |
Cチーム |
14 勝 |
11 |
敗 |
0分 |
総 合 |
39 勝 |
44 |
敗 |
3分 |
|
大会名 |
|
日程 |
場所 |
対戦相手 |
試合結果 |
|
堺市長杯新人戦 |
1回戦 |
2/22 |
新日鉄グランド |
姫島タイガース |
1 |
- |
11 |
スポ少新人戦 |
1回戦 |
3/7 |
出屋敷グランド |
新檜山台少年野球団 |
12 |
- |
2 |
2回戦 |
3/20 |
殿馬場中学 |
野田ホークス |
5 |
- |
6 |
平野大会 |
1回戦 |
4/11 |
瓜破中学 |
熊取ベースボールクラブ |
5 |
- |
4 |
2回戦 |
7/11 |
長吉高校仮設G |
新金岡スリーエイト |
4 |
- |
7 |
(松原)第21回理事長杯 |
1回戦 |
4/18 |
スーパー堤防 |
松原ライオン |
1 |
- |
3 |
(関団)第29回理事長杯 |
1回戦 |
4/18 |
五ケ荘東小 |
八下西ストロング |
19 |
- |
0 |
2回戦 |
5/5 |
三国ヶ丘高校 |
熊野ライオン |
9 |
- |
11 |
第17回東大阪少年軟式野球友好大会 |
1回戦 |
5/2 |
久宝寺グランド |
城東ジャガーズ |
0 |
- |
8 |
(羽曳野)第23回府知事杯読売少年軟式野球杯 |
1回戦 |
5/5 |
石川河川敷E |
錦少年野球クラブ |
2 |
- |
7 |
岸和田大会 |
1回戦 |
5/22 |
サウスJr.Sグランド |
高石十区チャーマーズ |
6 |
- |
3 |
2回戦 |
6/5 |
八木グランド |
岸和田ベアーズ |
2 |
- |
8 |
第68回関西団地少年野球選手権大会 |
1回戦 |
5/23 |
三国ヶ丘高校 |
八下西ストロング |
10 |
- |
0 |
2回戦 |
6/20 |
土師グランド |
北花田タイガー |
1 |
- |
5 |
(大正)第6回なみはや旗争奪大会 |
1回戦 |
5/30 |
中泉尾グランド |
富田少年野球J・S・C |
9 |
- |
10 |
大和川・松原会長杯 |
リーグ |
7/18 |
スーパー堤防 |
松原ライオン |
0 |
- |
11 |
7/25 |
スーパー堤防 |
松原イーグルス |
10 |
- |
3 |
9/19 |
スーパー堤防 |
新金岡ストークス |
1 |
- |
5 |
9/5 |
松原高校 |
八祖広ファイター |
2 |
- |
7 |
12/4 |
金岡高校 |
北花田タイガー |
6 |
- |
2 |
堺スポーツ少年団創立30周年記念中央大会 |
1回戦 |
7/19 |
金岡グランドD |
原山台ファイヤーボーイ |
1 |
- |
8 |
此花大会 |
1回戦 |
8/22 |
西九条グランドB |
石切ジュニアモンキーズ |
6 |
- |
2 |
2回戦 |
8/29 |
西九条グランドB |
姫島タイガース |
0 |
- |
10 |
和泉大会 |
1回戦 |
9/12 |
和泉工業高校A |
新浅香山ニースターズ |
8 |
- |
5 |
2回戦 |
9/19 |
光明台北小学校 |
福島グリーンズ |
3 |
- |
5 |
阿倍野大会 |
1回戦 |
9/20 |
阪南高校 |
瓜西スネークス |
2 |
- |
11 |
第21回大和川松原少年軟式野球大会 |
1回戦 |
10/4 |
スーパー堤防 |
平野トロージャンズ |
1 |
- |
5 |
(此花)第21回大阪府知事杯争奪戦 |
1回戦 |
11/3 |
西九条グランドA |
此花ギャラントリー |
6 |
- |
3 |
2回戦 |
11/14 |
住友化学A |
香里ヤングフェニックス |
6 |
- |
7 |
堺市長杯 |
1回戦 |
11/23 |
陶器グランド |
熊取ジャガーズ |
4 |
- |
11 |
大阪南少年連盟さよなら大会 |
1回戦 |
1/23 |
新日鉄グランド |
都島スポーツ少年団 |
3 |
- |
10 |
メイプル杯 |
1回戦 |
1/16 |
三宝グランド |
北恩加少年野球団 |
1 |
- |
11 |
(関団)おわかれ大会 |
1回戦 |
2/20 |
三国ヶ丘高校 |
新金岡ストークス |
0 |
- |
2 |
(大和川・松原)おわかれ大会 |
1回戦 |
2/27 |
生野高校 |
松原イーグルス |
5 |
- |
1 |
2回戦 |
3/5 |
金岡高校 |
松原ライオン |
1 |
- |
2 |
3位決定 |
3/12 |
スーパー堤防 |
北花田タイガー |
6 |
- |
3 |
|
堺市長杯(新連盟)新人戦 |
1回戦 |
2/15 |
大和川グランド |
住吉ニューオリオンズ |
4 |
- |
2 |
2回戦 |
3/21 |
初芝グランド |
向陽ドリーム |
2 |
- |
12 |
第19回城東ライオンズクラブ杯 |
1回戦 |
4/25 |
鴫野グランド |
門真ブルーメッツ |
6 |
- |
5 |
2回戦 |
5/2 |
左専道グランド |
池田レッドアーミー |
10 |
- |
11 |
(松原)第21回理事長杯 |
1回戦 |
5/3 |
天美西グランド |
新金岡ストークス |
10 |
- |
0 |
準決勝 |
6/20 |
スーパー堤防 |
八祖広ファイター |
0 |
- |
2 |
(大正)第25回大阪ジュニア大会 |
1回戦 |
5/23 |
小林グランド |
西成ホークス |
13 |
- |
3 |
2回戦 |
6/6 |
小林グランド |
古市スカイラブ |
10 |
- |
1 |
3回戦 |
7/18 |
中泉尾グランド |
西陶器ジュニアファイタース |
3 |
- |
8 |
大和川・松原会長杯 |
準決勝 |
8/22 |
スーパー堤防 |
松原ニューホープ |
5 |
- |
5 |
(関団)新人戦 |
リーグ |
9/23 |
五ケ荘東小 |
熊野ライオン |
9 |
- |
1 |
10/10 |
金岡高校 |
北花田タイガー |
6 |
- |
2 |
10/11 |
三国ヶ丘高校 |
八下西ストロング |
8 |
- |
1 |
10/17 |
土師G |
金岡ベアーズ |
0 |
- |
1 |
10/24 |
三国ヶ丘高校 |
中百舌鳥シャークス |
4 |
- |
4 |
10/31 |
土師G |
英彰パープルキッズ |
18 |
- |
0 |
(関団)新人戦 決勝リーグ |
リーグ |
11/23 |
土師G |
野田ホークス |
0 |
- |
5 |
11/28 |
五ケ荘東小 |
新金岡ヤンチャー |
0 |
- |
5 |
12/12 |
三国ヶ丘高校 |
五ケ荘フレンズ |
5 |
- |
0 |
12/19 |
五ケ荘東小 |
金岡ベアーズ |
1 |
- |
0 |
12/23 |
土師G |
北花田タイガー |
1 |
- |
4 |
ヌイ杯 |
1回戦 |
1/9 |
五ケ荘東小 |
英彰パープルキッズ |
9 |
- |
0 |
2回戦 |
1/10 |
三国ヶ丘高校 |
八下西ストロング |
5 |
- |
3 |
準決勝 |
2/6 |
土師G |
松原イーグルス |
6 |
- |
6 |
決勝 |
2/27 |
三国ヶ丘高校 |
金岡ベアーズ |
1 |
- |
5 |
|
(関団)第13回ジュニア選手権大会 |
リーグ |
4/25 |
殿馬場中学 |
松原イーグル |
7 |
- |
2 |
4/29 |
新日鉄グランド |
熊野ライオン |
2 |
- |
10 |
5/3 |
土師グランド |
五ケ荘フレンズ |
15 |
- |
2 |
5/22 |
三国ヶ丘高校 |
野田ホークス |
2 |
- |
18 |
5/23 |
三国ヶ丘高校 |
八下西ストロング |
8 |
- |
11 |
6/6 |
五ケ荘東小 |
浅香アストローズ |
4 |
- |
6 |
6/13 |
殿馬場中学 |
新金岡ヤンチャー |
8 |
- |
2 |
6/20 |
殿馬場中学 |
北花田タイガー |
0 |
- |
8 |
6/27 |
土師グランド |
中百舌鳥シャークス |
8 |
- |
5 |
第19回東淀川リトルジュニア親善野球大会 |
1回戦 |
4/29 |
淀川河川敷B-2 |
高松サンフラワーズ |
18 |
- |
13 |
2回戦 |
5/2 |
淀川河川敷E |
ジャガーズ少年野球団 |
11 |
- |
2 |
3回戦 |
5/5 |
淀川河川敷B-1 |
グリーンオリオンズ |
0 |
- |
9 |
(大和川)教育リーグ |
リーグ |
7/4 |
スーパー堤防 |
松原ライオン |
14 |
- |
4 |
7/18 |
スーパー堤防 |
松原ニューホープ |
6 |
- |
7 |
7/19 |
天美西グランド |
北花田タイガー |
3 |
- |
9 |
9/5 |
松原高校 |
八祖広ファイター |
13 |
- |
3 |
|
|
新金岡ストークス |
|
|
|
|
|
松原イーグルス |
|
|
|
西少年野球大会 |
1回戦 |
9/20 |
川北Aグランド |
三国少年野球団 |
6 |
- |
4 |
2回戦 |
9/23 |
川北Aグランド |
城東ジャガーズ |
5 |
- |
4 |
3回戦 |
10/31 |
川北Aグランド |
ジュニアコンドルス |
5 |
- |
2 |
4回戦 |
11/7 |
川北Bグランド |
清水丘シャークス |
2 |
- |
3 |
ジュニア金剛親善大会 |
1回戦 |
12/19 |
喜志グランド |
伴林コンドルズ |
3 |
- |
1 |
2回戦 |
1/10 |
喜志グランド |
平林ジュニアA |
4 |
- |
2 |
3回戦 |
1/15 |
喜志グランド |
岸和田ベアーズ |
7 |
- |
0 |
4回戦 |
1/15 |
喜志グランド |
長曽根ストロングB |
2 |
- |
6 |
ヌイ杯 |
1回戦 |
12/12 |
三国ヶ丘高校 |
金岡ベアーズ |
0 |
- |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|